Home Tags Aaliyah Love

Aaliyah Love - 14 videos

Aliases: Aliyah Love, Molly Star, Princess Molly Star, Tamara
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 33A-25-34
Bra cup size: 33A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Blue Little Bear On Left Shoulder
Piercings: Both Ears
Biography: Although this lady does not look like most porn stars, that are all super sexy and all, she is so simple that she remains sexy as well. She does not have the largest boobs or even the largest butt, however she does everything that she can to remain as one of the nicest porn stars of all time. She has never received awards, however she is working her way towards it. She has been on the porn world for a few years now and she does not plan on retiring anytime soon. If you would like to check for a very interesting lady that is not afraid to have some sexy action with both males and females then this is the right blond for you to be with! This American porn star was born back on March 3, 1985 in Chicago, Illinois in the United States. She is blond, short and has a cute smile that would never reveal her true profession. Before she actually became a porn star she was a pre-school teacher while she was a university student. She currently has a degree on Elementary Education. She first started out in the world of sexuality when she was only 18, barely legal, as a webcam model. She got such job after she replied to a job post on the newspaper. She has her very own porn website called AaliyahLove.com She started out recording porn videos, which were girl on girl, back in 2011. She worked with Girlfriends films most of her time. Later on she was Twistys Treat of the Month on April 2012. She shot her very first hetero porn movie in April 2012 with Brazzers.
Date of birth: March 3, 1985
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Aaliyah Love

Fender Bend Her

Hocus Poke-Us

Aaliyah Love in “She Loves Virgins”

Christmas Bonus

Happy Anniversary – Part 2

Radio Dick Jockey

Balls in Her Corner Pocket

Cutie-Pie Creampie

Aaliyah Loves to Tease You

Happy Anniversary

Aaliyah Love Upskirt

All Grown Up

Babysitter’s Extra Shift

Hollywood Housewives