Home Tags Adalind Gray

Adalind Gray - 2 videos

Aliases: Medusa, Adalind, serpenteenqueen
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36D-26-34
Bra cup size: 36D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left flank (breast level); Dragon Scales Right flank and right hip
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Adalind Gray is a sexy Gemini and one of the hottest new adult performers around. She started her porno career in 2021 and since her debut, Adalind has appeared in lesbian sex, blowjob and creampie scenes too. At just under 5-foot-3, Adalind Gray has a sexy, tight body and will delight your senses.
Date of birth: June 5, 2002
Age: 20 years old
Birthplace: Minneapolis, Minnesota, United States
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube
TikTok

Videos With Adalind Gray

Hole Foods