Home Tags AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate - 8 videos

Aliases: A.J. Applegate, Ajay Applegate, Danielle Gray, Kaylee Evans
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-28-38
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "Ballo Di Amore" with red roses on right hip/upper right buttock
Piercings: Navel
Biography: A.J. Applegate is one of the few porn stars at the top of the industry who is all natural. This blonde babe doesn’t have any plastic surgeries or implants. Everything you see when you look at her naked body is the gift of nature for all men to gaze upon. If you want to have a bit of fun tonight, check out her movies. Everything she does will turn you on, because her skills are perfect for this job. However, her work is way easier since she is a hot shorty with blonde hairs and blue eyes and 34B perky boobs. She has a couple of tattoos of a flower and some writing, and a navel piercing. She was born on September 23, 1989 as Danielle Corin in the state of New York. Her stage name is inspired by her resemblance with the famous actress Christina Applegate, the blonde, hot and dumb daughter of Al Bundy from the famous TV series Married with Children. For the fans of that series who always dreamed of banging Kelly Bundy, A.J. Applegate is like a gift from the gods. However, she wasn’t always A.J. Applegate. At the beginning of her career she went with the name Kaylee Evans, so that’s the name you should search for when you want to check out her early work. It’s usual for sexy ladies to start out in the adult industry on the stage as an exotic dancer. Many of the porn stars of all time were strippers for a couple of years until they got picked up for a movie. But 26 years old A.J. Applegate started stripping at the age of 19 and she became a porn star just three years ago. Because she was a cheerleader in high school, she was an excellent stripper, so good so that she started giving dance lessons to chicks who wanted to be exotic dancers. In 2012 she did a scene for MOFOS and since then she got better and better. Since last year she started to play in the big league. In 2014 she won the XCRO award for the Best New Starlet, and this year she received three other awards, for Best Group Sex (AVN), for Best Butt (Night Moves) and Best Scene (XBIZ). She performed in more than 250 movies for networks such as Vivid, Wicked, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Bang bros or Brazzers. But after a while she returned to Mofos to shoot her first anal scene there. According to A.J. that scene from the Let’s Try Anal series is really the first time she took it in her butt, ever! With this much success in only 3 years of career, she doesn’t think about quitting just yet. She would like to become a MILF porn star one day.
Date of birth: September 23, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Massapequa, New York, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 123 lbs (or 56 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With AJ Applegate

AJ Applegate, Karla Kush, Riley Reyes in “The Gym”

The Apple Of Your Eye

Don’t Distract Me! I’m Working Out!

Tight End Receiver

Once You Go Black

GFE: AJ Applegate

The GFE Collection: Naughty Pussy JOI

The GFE Collection: Hungry Kitty