Home Tags Alana Cruise

Alana Cruise - 6 videos

Aliases: Savannah Fyre
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-25-33
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower Back; Tribal On Left Ankle; Upper Back Between Shoulders
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 6, 1981
Age: 40 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, Virginia, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Alana Cruise

Stepmom Teaches Son To Fuck! JOI

Deal or No Deal

Alana Cruise in “You Bet Your Mom’s Ass”

Butt Mitzvah

Pool Rules