Home Tags Alba De Silva

Alba De Silva - 5 videos

Aliases: Alba DeSilva
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34D-24-33
Bra cup size: 34D (75D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Letter J On Left Upper Flank
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Alba de Silva was born on February 24, 1994, in Barcelona, Spain. Prior porn Alba used to be a regular visitor of the Spanish Erotic Festivals and she also used to perform in live shows before she finally made a decision and started a career in this industry.The attractive brunette started her porn career around 2016, at the age of twenty-two. And although she is a new name in the industry and so far has mostly shot for Spanish porn productions, the gorgeous babe surely has a lot to offer. Her incredibly sexy body and big breasts, her long dark hair and her perfect face are just a small part of the whole package that is the passionate young lady that is de Silva. Her fans can enjoy her nasty and passionate performances in genres such as hardcore, blowjobs, Latina, big boobs, teen, anal and so on.
Date of birth: February 24, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Barcelona, Spain
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Alba De Silva

Battleshots

Vampirella A XXX Parody

Exciting Acquaintance With Curvy Alba

Don’t Wake Our Mother

Mortal Kombat XXX Parody