Home Tags Alecia Fox

Alecia Fox - 18 videos

Aliases: Dolly, Arya, Aljona, Lissa, Rita Mochalkina, Alesia Fox
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32AA-25-36
Bra cup size: 32AA
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Alecia Fox was born in Krasnodar, Russian Federation. Even if you don’t know where she is from, you could assume by her looks that she is from this part of the world. Slim body, green eyes, long blonde hair, pretty face, small perfect tits with perky nipples, curvy ass… more than enough to fall in love with this Russian beauty. If you aren’t attracted by her physical characteristics, you will be by her charm and serenity, which are an integral part of her personality and it is super-visible on screen. Before her porn career she worked as a fashion model and that experience has helped her a lot in the adult industry. Sex is a completely natural thing for her, and she would like everyone to enjoy it as much as she does. We certainly do! For many, this girl may look as an average Russian beauty at first, but stay with her for a minute and you’ll certainly see that she has something irresistible and unique. That's why some consider her as one of the best models of last year. We believe that neither nominations nor awards will be missed. Alecia started her career in 2017 and she doesn’t intend to finish it quickly. And even if she appears under different names you can always count on her great appetite for fucking. She is a dick addict and she will always get what she wants. She will also do everything that one’s dick remains hard as a stone. But her love for dicks isn’t her only one – she adores young pussies as much, so you can see her in girl/girl scenes, too. Her body is exceptionally flexible and she is one of rare pornstars capable of making splits, which will excite you even further. So far, she hasn’t recorded too many movies, but she already worked for famous porn distributors such as: 21 Sextury Network, Nubiles-Porn, DDF network, Evil Angel, Met-Art and others. Regardless of her scenes categories, she will always try to show you something new and exciting.
Date of birth: January 12, 1998
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Krasnodar, Russia
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Alecia Fox

When The Missus Is Missing

Zelda: Breath OF The Wild A XXX Parody

Virtual Taboo’s Angels

Family Foursome Is Awesome!

Alecia And Her Ginger Fox

Eat My Thong While Brother Fucks Me Strong

Pool Porn And Bro’s Hoes

Mamma Mia, Here I Cum Again

One Day With The Bolds Family

Epic Prank On Sis: Big Snakes Attack!

Cum Signature for Football Fans

Catch Of The Day

Special Meal For Special Sister

Teen toying herself in VR

Virtual cock riding