Home Tags Aletta Ocean

Aletta Ocean - 3 videos

Aliases: Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Jessica Kline, Aletta Nubiles, Dora Varga, Doris Alien, Nikita Charm, Doris, Beatrice P
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 40E-24-38
Bra cup size: 40E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Text inside right wrist: "Savage" (as of October 25, 2017); Large tiger on left shoulder (as of November 2017)
Piercings: Tongue; Navel; Mid-pubes
Biography: This Hungarian porn star, confidently rules the porn world. Born in Budapest, on December 14th 1987, Aletta Ocean is one fiery lady that is capturing her fans’ hearts with her performances and her looks. Her sassy blue-gray eyes and her ebony hair combined with her killer body and large breasts, make this lady Sagittarius one of the most beloved porn stars. She holds the 8th place on Freeones. Aletta has been staring under several alias names such as Artemis Gold, Aletta Alien, Aletta Florancia, Nikita Charm and Doris. Her stunning performances can be seen in over two hundred porn movies where she engages in hard core sex with both men and women. Even though she has undertaken plastic surgery to enlarge her breasts, it doesn’t make her any less pretty than the other natural porn star beauties. The piercings she has on her navel, her clitoris and on her tongue, just give her even more dangerous and hard core look, making her the real rock star in the porn world. She is 173 cm tall and weighs 57 kilograms.As she claims in her own bio written on Xvideos she has a dirty mind, craves world domination and isn’t shy to make her dreams and fantasy realistic. For a twenty-seven year old she has done pretty huge success in the European porn industry. The Hungarian issue of Playboy was interested to get her body and face on its pages. Penthouse too, wanted a piece of the brunette bomb-shell and had a photo-session with her couple of years ago. In 2010 she won AVN Award in two categories – Best Foreign Performer of the Year as well as Best Sex Scene in a Foreign-Shot Production for the film Dollz House – Harmony Films. In 2013 she won the Miss FreeOne contest in the category names Best Euro Babe. But that’s not everything – the awards are nothing, compared to her effort to show real passion and skills in front of the camera. Aletta’s videos have over four hundred million views (yes, she is a huge star) and almost fourteen million profile hits on xvideos only. According to this porn website she holds the 21st place in porn star rankings in the world, 4th in Europe and of course she is number one in her homeland, Hungary.
Date of birth: December 14, 1987
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hair color: Black/Brown/Blond/Red/Auburn
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Aletta Ocean

First Class Service

Unforeseen Fulfillment: Busty Coworker’s Tits Fucked Hard

180 Degrees of Double D