Home Tags Alexis Fawx

Alexis Fawx - 12 videos

Aliases: Alexis Faux
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32E-23-33
Bra cup size: 32E
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Alexis Fawx was born on June 23, 1975 in a small town in Pennsylvania where she grew up. She was raised in a small town lifestyle. Her family life was good. During her high school days, she was a wild child and partied a lot in Washington DC. When she graduated high school Alexis went into the military, the air force, and the she went into college. After she graduated, Alexis moved to Florida. She was in the military for almost 4 years, but left it early when her father passed away and her family needed her help. She lost her virginity very early and became promiscuous afterwards. Alexis was also with girls, but it was never serious until she was twenty years old when she had her first lesbian relationship. While taking time off from being a para-legal and looking for a different job, Alexis saw an ad for an extra in an adult film, on Craig’s List. As someone who liked and watched porn, she already knew what studio was filming the scene. She decided to apply for the job, so she went there and they told how much money she can earn for being an extra, how much for a blowjob, etc. She was sure that she wanted to do it and had really good time doing it. Fawx’s career started in 2010 when she was thirty-five years old. Very soon after her start, she got a contract with BangBros and the whole beginning of her career was in Florida.
Date of birth: June 23, 1975
Age: 45 years old
Birthplace: Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Alexis Fawx

Too Much Cumfidence

Fucking the Fawx

Alexis Fawx in PSE

The Best Massage Of Your Life

Who’s Better? Me Or My Mom?

Bone Us Scene

New Year’s Treats Part 2

New Year’s Treats Part 1

New Year’s Treats

Alexis Fawx in Night Moves

Alexis Fawx in Big Tits MILF

Alexis Fawx in My Buddy’s Mom wants to Blow Me!