Home Tags Alexis Tae

Alexis Tae - 9 videos

Aliases: Alexis Tal
Ethnicity: Black
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-32
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "I Solemnly Swear That I Am Up To No Good" Under Right Breast
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Alexis Tae is a graceful Latina, born in Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, on October 20, 1997. She is beautiful as an angel, has long wavy black hair and dark brown eyes. Her lovely grin melts hearts made of stone. She has a fit body, which is shaped over the years spent on the athletic tracks. Her tits are small with a size of 32A, and under the right one is a tattooed script: “I solemnly swear I am up to no good”. She has a firm and juicy ass. Alexis was a decent schoolgirl, who had good grades. She plays violin since she was 10 and she was performing with a school orchestra over the whole country of Pennsylvania. Her athletic discipline was 400 meters and 4x400 relay. She lost her virginity as a teenager with a guy from her neighborhood. Attracted by G/G porn movies, she developed her sexuality as we see it today. She loved to read erotic stories and she still does. Before porn, Alexis was working in a couple of restaurants. But doing things for fun and making money at the same time is the perfect combination, and Alexis chose it. Before Alexis entered the industry, she made research about it to learn about all good and bad things that may wait for her. Alexis started her career in January of 2019, when she was 21 years old. She loves a sense of freedom that the industry gave her and the possibility to be whatever she wants. Her sexuality is simple: she is submissive and she likes rough sex. Alexis is experienced in sex and also talented. Many porn workers described her as an energetic performer who has a great work ethic. In less than a year she made over 55 scenes. Those are solo, lesbian and hardcore plays. In some of her solo scenes, she performed a seducing dance in lingerie just for warming up. In main parts of those games, she was using her talented fingers and different sex toys to please herself. In her lesbian scenes, she was playing long lustful games with women's bodies. The favorite partner she worked in lesbian scenes with is Kiarra Kai. She also had the chance to please and be pleased by many hot actresses, such are: Cadence Lux, Gia Derza, Izzy Lush, Jodi West, Kelsey Kage, Kimber Veils, Lana Mars, Molly Stewart, Ryder Skye, Vanna Bardot, Vina Sky etc. With some of these girls, she performed in threesome, foursome and group sex scenes. This elegant young lady loves to be fucked well and hard. Her favorite sexual position is doggy style and she loves to ride a cock too. Nothing in sex can’t turn her on as creampies. She will not argue if a guy cums on her lovely face. Alexis is a performer who truly enjoys sex, for both hers and the pleasure of the audience. In her fresh career, she had the chance to fuck many famous porn actors. So far those were: Alex Jones, Bambino, Bryan Gozzling, Isiah Maxwell, Jake Adams, Justin Hunt, Mick Blue, Mike Adriano, Oliver Flynn, Peter Green, Tommy Gunn, Van Wylde etc. All of these experienced guys agreed in a couple of things: Alexis has great potential and she has one of the most wonderful pussies in the industry. Alexis worked for studios: Reality Kings, Team Skeet, Evil Angel, Bang Bros Network, Mofos, Cherry Pimps, Nubiles, Babes, Tiny4K, 5K Porn, Juicy Entertainment etc. Alexis has many plans for the future. She will definitely try new things, like anal, BDSM and some fetishes. Her main goal is to make a brand from her name and be able to influence other people in a positive way.
Date of birth: October 20, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, United States
Hair color: Caucasian/Black/Multi-ethnic
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 104 lbs (or 47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Alexis Tae

The Dick-Tok Influencer

Resident Evil with Alexis Tae

Bed and Sexfast

Petite Latina Alexis Tae Amazing Fuck after Massage

Stripper Fantasy

Trap House

Sorority Hookup Part 6

Sorority Hookup Part 5

Blind Luck