Home Tags Alix Lynx

Alix Lynx - 11 videos

Aliases: Layton Parker
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Script Across Lower Back, Script On Left Hip, Symbol On Right Ribcage
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Alix Lynx AKA Layton Parker is and American webcam model and a pornstar. She was born on May the 5th, 1989. She grew up in a small town in New York state, went to a small high school and had a great life while growing up. She had no problems during her childhood, she had no issues with her parents and stuff like that. Her parents were hard workers who taught their daughter to be the best she can be. Alix went to a private school, participated in cheerleading, gymnastics and figure skating – basically, a good kid. What separated her from the other good kids is her desire to became a pornstar. Since she saw a Playboy magazine when she was around 11, she knew what she wanted to do when she grew up. She was 16 when she had lost her virginity. The guy was her boyfriend for about a year. Since she lived in a small town (people talk, right?) she wasn't promiscuous and wasn't into one night stands. Before she entered adult industry (back in 2014) she had sex with about 25 people (guys and girls). Even during high school she was making out with girls, but it was only later when she actually had sex with a girl. It was with her best friend after getting really drunk at some party. This blonde Caucasian sweetie got her Bachelor's degree in TV broadcasting, and during that time she still didn't have to move because the college was in the same town she grew up in. However, after that she moved to Westchester County where she had worked in social media marketing and public relations for over 4 years. During that time she got her MBA (master's degree in business administration) in digital marketing.
Date of birth: May 17, 1989
Age: 32 years old
Birthplace: New York, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 106 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Alix Lynx

Rest & RelaXXXation

Dad, Mom & I Want A Threesome!

Lynx’s Pink

Stepmom Lives Out Fantasy Of Being Fucked By Her Son

Circle of Wife

Giving Back

Street Fighter: A Cammy XXX Parody

Birthday Threesome

Summer Fun

The Pool House Girls

Pink Sensation