Home Tags Allie Haze

Allie Haze - 2 videos

Aliases: Allie, Ally, Brittany Joy, Brittany Sturtevant
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32A-25-36
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Red heart with cross on top right hip
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: As one of the main faces in the porn world today, Allie Haze has everything to impress even the most exigent. As the Penthouse pet of January 2014, this lady has impressed millions of porn lovers from all over the world. Born on May 10, 1987, in California, USA, this lady has already shown she has years and years of success ahead. Sometimes featured as Brittany Joy, this girl has already been on hundreds of movies and although she barely begun in the porn career, she is already well known and has several different awards to show the public. Her beautiful skin, hair, eyes and body will impress even the most exigent. Whether she is working on teen porn or even on movie parodies, people who love porn will certainly have their mouths agape. She is young, beautiful and very talented. She first got into the porn world back in 2009. Although she first intended to become a webcam model, she saw her path change after some years. Although she is already 22 (still young though) she is always put into teen porn videos, as she seems younger then what she actually is. Back in 2012 she signed exclusive contracts with Vivid Entertainment. Today she is represented by LA Direct Models. She has also worked in other very famous porn companies such as Brazzers, Elegant Angel, Evil Angel, Penthouse, Tom Byron among others. She is also a very famous porn star that works in the famous movie parodies. She has worked in parodies such as Star Wars and she does have a few plans to work with other famous movies in the very near future. If you would like to see her acting like Princess Leia then make sure you check the X rated version of Star Wars.
Date of birth: May 10, 1987
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: San Bernardino, California, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Allie Haze

Allie Haze In “Anal Opera”

Allie Haze, Rachel Starr in “Bustin’ Ass”