Home Tags Alyssa Reece

Alyssa Reece - 21 videos

Aliases: Alyssa R., Alyssa Reese, Alyssia Reece, Kylie, Mandy, Mandy Moore, Mandy More, Mandy More, Rachel Ramrod
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel; Ears
Biography: Alyssa Reece is special because she is the only woman that looks more attractive with a dick and most likely you will either see this or a strap-on on this gorgeous actress. She has been in the industry since 2004, and if you are a lesbian, then chances are you heard of her. Some of the lesbian sites that she frequently appeared on have been 3rd Degree, Abby Winters, and Girlfriends Films. Her first flick was a little lesbian only flick that went by the name of Her First Lesbian Sex 1 that came out by Pink Visual in 2004. She has only released a movie this year called Country Girls that is another lesbian flick by the guys at DDF. Do I think that we will see more of this actress as time goes on? Yes! She has an amazing track record even if lately in 2016-14 she has been a bit slow. There is one thing that you are going to Alyssa for and that is lesbian only content. There are only five flicks that she has ever made that is not a lesbian or nonsex video. If you want to see lesbian content with such films as Her First Lesbian Sex 2, Hot Teens Kissing 2, Women Seeking Women 47, Erocktavision 10: In Between the Sheets, Confessions of a Cheating Housewife, Fucking Machines 6392, Real College Girls: Lesbian Stories 3, Not Monday Night Football XXX, Twisted Passions 4, Ashlynn Brooke's Lesbian Fantasies 1, Nymphetamine 1, Alyssa Wants New Knockers, Shut Up and Fuck Me, We Live Together.com 10, Who's the Boss: A XXX Parody, Barely Legal Boarding School Girls, Down the Rabbit's Hole, Too Good to Be True (II), Barefoot Confidential 69, Deep Kissing Lesbians: The Violin Teacher, and Karlie Montana's Finding The L In Love. Now if you think that I am not listing only a fraction of this actress work then are only fourteen nonsex videos and around 12 masturbation only videos before the rest of her content is lesbian porn. You can do the math yourself.
Date of birth: May 3, 1986
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Alyssa Reece

Gyno Exam Of Alyssa Reece

Easter Surprise

The Writer

I Need To Cum With You

How I Want To Fuck My Stepdad

Impregnation Of Your Hot Stepmom

JOI Cumhot Over The Pussy

Milk Bath

Lesbian fun gets ruined

Lesbo bunnies shoot selfies

Fucked by a Fan

Slutty Estate Agent

Reece’s Pieces

Hot Ones