Home Tags Alyssia Kent

Alyssia Kent - 12 videos

Aliases: Alyssa Kent, Alysia Kent
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34D-23-36
Bra cup size: 34D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Electrocardiogram & heart above right elbow; Left shoulder blade
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Alyssia Kent was born on June 7, 1991, in Bucharest, Romania. This beautiful brunette with brown eyes and even more beautiful face could be a fashion model. She isn’t too tall but her athletic body is stunning. Alyssia has a pair of 34B perky tits and perfectly shaped butt. Maybe the most beautiful part on this girl is her lips. Alyssia doesn’t have any piercings, but she has tattoos on her back and on her right arm. She lost her virginity when she was 18 years old. Except her beautiful look, many people say that she has a great intellect, too. Alyssia started her career at the end of 2017, when she was 26. From the beginning, she shows great talent and readiness, which are preconditions for a successful career. Besides, she really enjoys in every kind of sex. So far, you could have seen her in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes. For less than a year, she shot more than 30 scenes. Those are mostly facial, blowjob, interracial, anal and double penetration scenes. Many famous labels soon wanted her on their movies. For less than a year long career she worked for: Met-Art, DDF Network, 21 Sextury Network, Digital Playground, Perfect Gonzo, Evil Angel, Private and Brazzers. Her mission has just begun, and her appetites for sex are great. She has everything she needs and it would be not impossible for her to become one of world most famous and porn stars. Her attitude is that life is right now and the time is an illusion made by people.
Date of birth: June 7, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Bucharest, Romania
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Alyssia Kent

Allysia Kent Got Help With A Real Dick After Getting Caught...

Mortal Kombat: Tanya A XXX Parody

Bunk Mating

Peeping Games

My Day with… Alyssia Kent

Closing the deal

Two genies, three wishes

Tomb Raider A XXX Parody

Stretching

Sensual Seduction

The landlady soap opera

Stepdaddy Is My Sugar Daddy