Home Tags Amanda Estela

Amanda Estela - 8 videos

Aliases: Amanda Esteca, Amanda Estella, Taisia, Veronika
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-26-30
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: December 28, 1998
Age: 22 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Videos With Amanda Estela

Pee is Fun!

Patient dude gets deep blowjob

Fashion breaker shows pink panties

Amanda Estela – Playful Pussy Rub

Amanda Estela – A Night In

Amanda Estela – Tight Package

VR Pussy in 2700p!

Amanda and Her BF on Casting!