Home Tags Amirah Adara

Amirah Adara - 31 videos

Aliases: Amira Adara, Amira Adarah, Amirah Abada, Amirah Adera, Amirah Andrah
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-23-34
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right middle finger, right forearm, behind left ear
Piercings: Navel
Biography: If you like European babes, you will love Amirah Adara, because she is a cute Hungarian with an even cutter accent. She was born on 18th February 1992 in the capital of Hungary, Budapest. She is another 18 years old debutant, staring in her first adult production back in 2011 for Woodman Entertainment. She was immediately noticed and picked up by other porn directors. And it’s no wonder she got so many roles in the following months after the debut in the adult industry. Her body is just too hot not to be naked in front of the camera. She’s 5 feet 3’, with long legs, round big ass and A-cup perky boobs and small hard nipples. Her pussy is shaved most of the time and she has a navel piercing. With long brown hair and eyes to match, she looks mesmerizing with a cock in her mouth, gazing into the camera as if she is looking straight into your eyes to convince you that she is one of the best porn stars when it comes to oral. Another thing that’s worth noticing is Amirah’s skin, which is free of any imperfections and a bit tanned, making her look luscious and exotic. She’s quite a catch! Because of the tone of her skin and because of her face that has a somehow Arabic touch, this Hungarian hottie went for the stage name Amirah Adara, which literally means Virgin Princess. I know that’s a bit weird since there are countless of movies with her getting pounded by big cocks, but I think it’s quite cute. She is pretty active in the adult industry, performing in more than 15 scenes in her first year. Since then, her most productive year was 2013, when she filmed all kinds of porn, even a foot fetish one, for 21Naturals titled Stairway to the Foot Pleasure. She isn’t one of those new starlets who are trying to only perform in solo and girl/girl scenes. She’s done everything, from BBC porn and threesomes to orgies and old vs young sex. Amongst the over 50 studios and networks with which she worked so far in her 4 years career, the most noticeable are her collaborations with 21Sextury, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, and Nubiles. She isn’t planning on quitting the industry, and if she keeps it like this, she will be one of the future Euro babes who will dominate the American porn industry. Some men say that if she will get some bigger boobs, she’ll became more popular, but I like her natural as do the majority of her fans.
Date of birth: February 18, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Budapest, Hungary
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Amirah Adara

European Vacation XXX

Personal Trainer Remake

It’s On The House

Cockahontas

Keeper Gets Lucky

Study group

Summer Party Extravaganza

Giving The Stockings

Receiving The Stockings

Capital sins: Gluttony – Thanksgiving Special

Dancer’s Deepest Desire

A matter of business

Red Jasmine A XXX Parody

Ex revenge

Let Me Stay