Home Tags Ana Rose

Ana Rose - 3 videos

Aliases: Ana, Hana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Bra cup size: 34A (75A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Right nostril
Biography: Ana Rose was born on August 12, 1999, somewhere in United States. She is an extraordinary sweet green-eyed brunette with fit body type and natural 34A tits. Her awesome butt and her long legs are totally perfect. Her right nostril is pierced. As for her personality, Ana has crystal clear vision of her life. Whatever she had worked, she always strived to give her best. That is because she is a former gymnast and she likes to win in every part of her life. When she was 16, she lost her virginity. She did that with a good friend of hers. After that, she started masturbating every single day. She says she always had aspirations to get into porn; therefore she didn’t miss the first opportunity which was given to her. Her mom and her older sister know what she is doing now and they are her greatest support. Ana is one of the fresh faces in porn industry, which started her porn career in 2018. Throughout her earlier life she learned very important thing: Only hard work and persistence can bring the success. Exactly with that idea in mind she started this adventure. So far, Ana showed up in more than 26 scenes. Those were mostly hardcore scenes. She also made a couple of solo and lesbian scenes. What’s exceptional to this girl is that the pleasure is always on her side. Her favorite position is doggy style. That way she can feel all the magic of deep fucking. Besides this, neck kissing and nipples sucking make Ana horny, in her words. She is very talented for deep throating too. Watch any of her interracial scenes and get your mind blown. She is feeling rewarded whenever guys cum in her tight pussy. Many well-known actors made scenes with her: Alex Adams, Bambino, Brick Danger, Donnie Rock, Jason Luv, Jax Slayher, Jay Smooth, Justin Hunt, Sean Lawless and many others. Many producers are considering Ana for talented and very creative girl. Because of that, a number of major studios have already hired her: Mofos, Reality Kings, Naughty America, Bang Bros, Tiny4K, Nubiles, Lubed, Blacked, Jules Jordan, The Score Group etc. Ana definitely has every predisposition to become one of the rising stars. She has talent, boldness and the motivation to win in this game.
Date of birth: August 12, 1999
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Videos With Ana Rose

Shy Eastern European Girls First Time Threesome

Sexy Massage Time

Meeting Your Match