Home Tags Andi Rose

Andi Rose - 2 videos

Aliases: Andi, Andie Rose
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Athletic
Measurements: 34B-26-35
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Ears
Date of birth: January 12, 1997
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Arizona, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Andi Rose

Tight Space Jam

Teeny Bopper Andi Fucks For Freedom