Home Tags Andreina Deluxe

Andreina Deluxe - 2 videos

Aliases: Andreina De Luxe, Andreina DLux
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-39
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Andreina was born on December 4, 1992, in Venezuela. Very soon after her birth, her family moved to Colombia. There she grew up and became a stunning woman. She has a face typical for a Latina – pretty darn beautiful. She is black-haired girl with brown eyes. Behind her beautiful smile you will see extremely white teeth, which, I must say, looks sexy as hell. Her body looks amazing with natural 32AA tits, straight long legs and a gorgeous ass - in which you are going to fall in love on the first sight. On her right flank you can see a tattoo: “Mom Brother Dad”. Maybe the most interesting thing about her private life is that she is a lawyer. But she abandoned lawyer’s office since that is quite a boring job for her wild spirit. Andreina decided to start an adventure called porn modeling to satisfy her internal lust.
Date of birth: December 4, 1992
Birthplace: Colombia
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (168 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Andreina Deluxe