Home Tags Angel Emily

Angel Emily - 8 videos

Aliases: Emily Coquine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-33
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Queen of Spades on left buttock
Piercings: Nipple; navel; clit
Biography: It’s been a while since a French porn star hasn’t broken into the international scene, but the dry spell has been stopped by a tiny blonde chick with curly hair. Angel Emily is the wet dream of any petite porn lover. She is five feet one and just as skinny as Piper Peri. But she can take serious cock on camera. She has that naughty French style of performing, with no limits in the kinks she is willing to do in movies. Maybe the comparation with Piper Peri isn’t the best one, because she’s way sluttier and more extreme. Wait until you find out about the movies she’s been doing, and you won’t believe how wild this tiny French girl can get.
Date of birth: March 18, 1997
Birthplace: Grasse, France
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'2" (or 157 cm)
Weight: 101 lbs (or 46 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Angel Emily

Catherine A XXX Parody

Angel Lust

Mobster’s Wife

Forbidden Angel

French on Your Face

Flatmating