Home Tags Angel Piaff

Angel Piaff - 33 videos

Aliases: Angel P, Angel Piaf, Lenka Cherry, Angela, Angelica, Angelina, Beatrice, Chaynee, Elle, Lenka, Lenka C, Lenka P, Lucy, Maya, Nadea, Scarlet, Sweet Lassie, Veronica
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Bird And Script Left Upper Arm Up To Shoulder And Shoulder Blade; Chinese Symbol On Right Lower Leg Above Ankle; 'Devil With Angel's Face' Inside Left Forearm (Not In Early Appearances); 'Esta Vida Todo Possible' On Left Little Finger And Left Hand
Piercings: Yes
Biography: There is a reason that her parents called her Angel from her blue eyes, blonde hair, and sexy Czech accent which all goes to make her look sinfully sexy when you see her taking a pounding. Well, lets talk about the biggest thing about her, and that is her aliases. For the first time, I do not think that IAFD missed any of her films because they had just as many nicknames, along with a few that FreeOnes missed. Now you might have heard of her if you are a fan of some of the content that is created by Pervision, Mile High, Eromaxx Films, and Devotion XXX. She has worked for a wide variety of distributors that there is a low chance that you have not heard of her. Her first film was the only one that she could do in 2011 that was released by IFG under the name of Cazando Guiris Por Espana. She has made a few flicks this year with the latest that including Legal Porno GIO287 that was distributed by legalporno.com. There shouldn’t even be a question on rather or not we are going to see more of this actress since she has only been releasing more and more films. There are two niches that Angel fulfills which are tastefully enough are lesbian only flicks and facial movies. She has a sub niche that includes anal as well. One-third of her lesbian only films are: Wet and Flexy 1, Flexible Pussies 6, Fisting Fantasies 2, Sorority Sex Parties, Holiday, Love Dice, Lesbian Conception, Lesbian Perfection, Orgasmatics 24, Ingenuous, Le Dick-Tator, and Lesbian Mechanics. What I like is that there are a few oddballs in there was well for those who like her lesbian content. All of her experience at getting a relaxing, sticky facial includes Swingers Orgies 7, I Fucked the Babysitter 2, Nacho's Fucking Mansion, Sweet Angel Has Her Coochie Boffed, Mom and Dad Are Fucking My Friends 10, and Sandy's Teeny-Casting 2. Now she might not have a lot of anal experience, but it is enough to be noteworthy with such films as Legal Porno GIO295, Legal Porno GIO287, Tailor, Woodman Casting X 106, Private Specials 92: Rich Bitches, and Private Gold 166: Cumshot Weddings.
Date of birth: November 30, 1990
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Angel Piaff

A New Year Cumming

Seed For Witches: Part 2

Seed For Witches part 1

Slutty Stepsister

Caught in the act

Czech dinner

Angel Piaff – Protect And Serve

Angel Piaff – Classy Pussy

Angel Piaff – Pink Fishnets

Lesbian Pussy Spread Wide

Sweet and Hot

Anal Angels

Magic Sex Gear -SILF

Sleepless in Prague

You and Angel