Home Tags Angel Rush

Angel Rush - 11 videos

Aliases: Koza Dereza
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 37C-24-35
Bra cup size: 37C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Back of left hand; number 3 on one finger; rose on right hip; ribbons on the back of each thigh
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Meet Angel Rush, a thing of beauty and charisma with spell biding hazel blue eyes that will make you wet. She is a fantastic starlet from Russia who has cut her teeth in the industry by being ambitious and determined, and without a doubt, she is on her way to the top. Angel Rush likes a passionately aggressive fuck, and despite the fact that she walks on air; aloof and mysterious, she is down to earth and will get dirty and wild on cocks, pussies, and a wide variety of toys. However, to gain a footing in the adult entertainment industry, she got breast implants that raised her cup size from small A to a glorious C. Despite this, everything else about her is as natural as it comes. Angel Rush has the body to die for, and it is only matched by her eagerness to milk a cock dry and get a pussy squirting like a geyser.Angel Rush is keen to be the best starlet in the industry and her determination to learn the tricks and tactics of the industry are already making her a legend with a section of porn connoisseurs. Her work ethic has enabled her to shoot over 20 scenes and movies in a span of less than one year in some of the most exotic destinations in the world. For this reason, porn directors and producers cannot get enough of her, and they are tripping over each other to add their shoot to her schedule. She has been fortunate enough to work with prominent porn producers such as Wood Man Casting X, Porn Doe Premium, Sexy Hub, Dane Jones, Fake Hub, oldje.com, Defloration, private.com, 21 Sextury Network, Life Selector, Virtual Taboo, The Female Orgasm, Sapphic Erotica, Nubiles Porn, Mental Pass, Girls Rimming, femorg.com, Czech VR Casting, Black Bull Challenge, and bigz.com. Angel Rush is down for all kinds of niches, and she is not shy fingering and licking pussy to orgasm, gangbangs double penetrations, threesomes, anal, and so much more.She ensures to stay fit doing yoga, aerobics, and weight training to keep her body youthful and toned. She is determined to learn everything there is to learn about the skills necessary to perform better in the industry.
Date of birth: September 24, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram

Videos With Angel Rush

Naughty Sex Station

My Teenage Stepdaughter

Hotel Gym Hookup

Her New Teddybear

Nerd girl

Hotel Gym Hook Up

Bath for three

First Lesbian Experience Once Again

Russian Angel in Casting

Fallen Angel

Special Dish Under The Table