Home Tags Angie Lynx

Angie Lynx - 7 videos

Aliases: Angie Lee
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-?-?
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Star on right shoulder; "Only God Can Judge Me" across upper chest; Right side of upper chest; Left buttocks; Circle of text on back of left calf
Piercings: Nipples; Clitoris
Date of birth: February 22, 1994
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Helsinki, Finland
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 4 ft 11 in (149 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Angie Lynx

For Your Eyes Only

Trophy For Sis

Hotties Crave Anal Party

Good Seed Makes a Good Crop

Hands on… Boobs

Ride Me Instead

There Is Nothing To Fear