Home Tags Anna Bell Peaks

Anna Bell Peaks - 6 videos

Aliases: Redandwild, Annabell Peaks
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32G-26-32
Bra cup size: 32G
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Text "Judge Me Not" and roses above breasts; Butterfly above navel; Tribal design right flank; Design left shoulder; skull and floral design right arm; rose above pussy; Large mask design and ""Masquerade! Paper faces on parade Masquerade! Hide your face so the world will never find you" on left thigh; Band right thigh; Angel wings and Chinese characters upper back; Tribal design lower back; Bow designs back of each thigh
Piercings: Right nostril; both nipples; navel; clit; tongue
Biography: Anna Bell Peaks is a webcam star and she has entered porn industry about a year ago. Thanks to her good looks and amazing skills, she has already earned the title “star” in that field as well. She was born in Chattsworth, California, on July the 26th, 1981. Due to her age she belongs to MILF age category, but she appears a lot younger than she actually is. Anna Bell says that she blossomed very late and that she was an “ugly duckling” in high school. She was a straight A student and all that, basically - a good girl (she got her four year degree in accounting and has a Master's Degree in accounting - even got her CPA lisence). When she was in 8th grade she started going out with this boy. He was the one who popped her cherry when she was 16. The time went by and they got married, and surprisingly – they are still married to this day. Not your usual porn bio, is it? She wasn't promiscuous at first, but during last 7 years they are in an open relationship. That includes having threesomes with her husband (who is not related to adult industry) and some girls. She got her first tattoo when she was 18, and now she has 27 of them. Anna Bell became a live adult webcam star in order to make some extra money (besides her regular job). During a photo shoot for her webcam profile, a photographer suggested she should be a model and took her phone number. Two days later various agencies started calling her and offering work. She thought about it for a month and entered porn in January, 2015. This adult performer says that she masturbates about 10 times a day (not including webcamming) and admits that she likes to masturbate while watching her scenes. She loves nipple clamps and pussy clamps, squirting, spicing things up with dirty talk, being on top, rough sex (but doesn't like being degraded or her face being slapped), she likes when a guy bites, squeezes and pinches her nipples. Besides that, she loves rock climbing, and listening to rock, hard rock and classic rock music.
Date of birth: July 26, 1982
Age: 39 years old
Birthplace: Chattsworth, California, United States
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 119 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Anna Bell Peaks

Make It Rain

Anna Bell Peaks

Sneaking A Peak

Ringing Her Bell

Inked By Peaks

Dino Crisis A XXX Parody