Home Tags Anna Polina

Anna Polina - 11 videos

Aliases: Ana Polina, Anna Apolina, Anna Paulina, Annapolina, Lea Delmas, Léa Delmas, Lilith Marshall
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 42C-28-38
Bra cup size: 42C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Bird On Left Shoulder; Snake On Right Wrist; Right Arm
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Anna Polina is a beautiful pornographic actress. She was born in St. Petersburg, Russia on September the 11th, 1989. When she was still just a kid (when she was around 10) her family moved to France, so she practically grew up in France. Anna spent her teen years in Paris, she went to good schools and says she had a nice childhood. Anna's porn career started somewhere in 2010, but she didn't just jump right into it – she had some prior experiences with adult entertainment industry. In order to pay for her scholarship (and for fun, she admits) she was modeling for erotic photos and doing some stripping. Pretty soon, this Caucasian girl with beautiful blue eyes got interested in porn industry. At first she didn't actually want a career, she just wanted to have some fun. Luckily for us, she liked the atmosphere on porn sets and loved traveling, and she discovered the exhibitionist side of her personality. That's when she made her choice to stop her studies and become an adult actress. Since then she has worked with company Marc Dorsel (that's how she was Hugo Raven's godmother at 2012 Dakar Rally, and went to Cannes Film Festival), Brazzers, Mofos and other big adult companies. She has also worked with famous directors like Michael Ninn (The Ingenuous), Max Candy (Inglorious Bitches), Herve Bodilis (Pornochick 20 – Ana Polina), etc. This Euro hottie says that her favorite scene is a violent love scene called 4 Sullied Girls (by Herve Bodilis), where she met her best friend Nastazya. Also, Anna appeared in some music videos (including DJ Mr Vikor's video for song Ivory), and she had a radio show. She doesn't intend to leave porn industry, but she doesn't want to be limited – she would like to write and direct, host shows...
Date of birth: September 11, 1989
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: St. Petersburg, Russian Federation
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (172 cm)
Weight: 135 lbs (or 61 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Anna Polina

Stay Home With Anna Polina

French class remake

Sneaky French Psychologist

Knockout

Assassins Creed: Unity A XXX Parody

My Stepsister

Superheroes Premiere II

Superheroes Premiere I

Water vapor

Being a Porn Performer – 360° 3D

French Class