Home Tags Anna Swix

Anna Swix - 6 videos

Aliases: Anne Swix, Anny Swix, Svetlana
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-24-34
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: July 17, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Slovenia
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 116 lbs (or 53 kg)

Videos With Anna Swix

Wild Thoughts

Redheaded Mistress with Slave

Secret Massage Desires

Merry XXXmas and Naughty New Year – part 2

Merry XXXmas and Naughty New Year: part 1

Anna Swix Casting