Home Tags Annie Archer

Annie Archer - 1 video

Aliases: Madison
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32DDD-??-??
Bra cup size: 32DDD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: August 16, 2002
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Palaski, Kentucky, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 138 lbs (or 63 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
Snapchat

Videos With Annie Archer

Don’t Quit Your Lay Job!