Home Tags Anny Aurora

Anny Aurora - 13 videos

Aliases: Lady AnnyAurora, AnnyAurora
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32B-27-34
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Anny Aurora was born on September 20, 1996 in Cologne, Germany. Anny started her career in 2014 and performed under a couple aliases such as Lady Anny Aurora or AnnyAurora. In the past two years she has filmed plenty of scenes such as foot fetish, masturbation, threesome (boy/girl/boy), lesbian, teen, anal and toys. She is also known as one of the porn stars who participated in the documentary film Ask A Porn Star (2015). Anny declares herself as a bisexual. She has a fully natural body and has no piercings or tattoos. Fans can contact her in all her social networks, including her own website anny-aurora. com where they can chat with her (in English or in German), watch her amateur videos and also get to see her having webcam shows. For her kinky fans, she has plenty of nice things for sale, such as her underwear, but also DVDs, key chains, posters and calendars. Anny’s motto is “a day without sex is a day wasted”.
Date of birth: September 20, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Cologne, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Anny Aurora

Dorm Rules

Halloween House Party: Pickle-Dick

O’zapft Is BDSM!

Paid In Nature

Eine Extrawurst Verlangen

Lollipop Chainsaw A XXX Parody

Die Morgenlatte

Cocktoberfest

Body To Body

The After-Work Duty

Pokeballz

Happy Nurses Day

Candy Girl