Home Tags April Olsen

April Olsen - 5 videos

Aliases: April, NYCBiSexCouple
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32D-24-38
Bra cup size: 32D (70D)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right elbow; Lower right forearm and right hand; Left upper arm (featuring sun on left shoulder); Lines of script under left biceps; Inside left forearm; Left wrist; Center of upper back
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: January 12, 1996
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: New Jersey, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 129 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With April Olsen

Sucker Punch: Blondie A XXX Parody

Lust Actually

April Olsen in “Real Pornstars VR”

April’s Pool Lay

The Busty Breadwinner