Home Tags Arabelle Raphael

Arabelle Raphael - 12 videos

Aliases: Arabella Raphaella
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32G-27-36
Bra cup size: 32G
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Butterfly right of navel; Butterfly under right arm/side; Flowers on upper right arm; Woman's exposed breasts (or two stick figures staring at a third) inside a picture frame on left upper arm; Scissors on left tricep; 'rite' text above left arm joint; text above pubes; locked red heart right and left outer ankles; red roses running up the back of both legs down to back of calves; inside right top finger; bird upper left back; high heel shoe right inner forearm; right inner wrist
Piercings: Nipples; Septum; Nostril; Ears
Biography: The gorgeous Caucasian Arabelle Raphael is from the United States, and she is sexually composed. Her four years in porn have given her so much confidence, and she can ride any dick. She was studying to become a sex therapist but where she landed (in porn), is where she belongs. She is the model who strikes a smile almost every time she opens her mouth, and in her late 20s, she is mature enough to handle more heat.Before Arabelle joined the porn industry, she was in college pursuing a Bachelor of Arts in psychology, and she wanted to become a sex therapist and handle people with trauma cases. Arabelle entered into the world of porn in May 2014, and she has done quite well in making her fans get the best of her. She states that her road to getting into porn started when she was just a model and when she started making her photos very explicit, she realized that she could love having sex on camera. The adult tricks that Arabelle can pull are amazing, and she is not afraid to have oral and anal sex on camera. With four years into the porn industry, she has done most of the things you can imagine, from solo scenes, hardcore, threesome, and even group sex. Arabelle has worked with Yanks, Girlfriends Films, Mark Rockwell, Top Girl, American Pornstar, and Dick Sucking Lips and Facials. She is mostly tagged in scenes of anal, hardcore, blowjob, lesbian, busty, brunette, just to mention a few.Arabelle admits that through porn, she has learned a lot about herself; what kind of relationship she wants, what kind of sex she wants, and has also learned to appreciate her body more. She also adds that good communication is the key to the perfect relationship.
Date of birth: February 27, 1989
Age: 33 years old
Birthplace: Paris, France
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Arabelle Raphael

Ready Slut One

An Innocent Cumdump

Foot Workaholic Compilation

The Babes of Kink: Compilation

Used and Abused

Cruel Cocoon

Pretty Please Daddy

Mona & Arabelle

Very Important Pussy 2

Very Important Pussy

Arabelle & Veruca