Home Tags Ariana Marie

Ariana Marie - 6 videos

Aliases: Ariana M, Ariana, Adriana Marie
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-23-34
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "One Day I'll Fly Away" with feather on left mid-belly; "15" right upper chest
Piercings: Navel; Dermals lower back & upper chest (not all films)
Biography: Ariana Marie was born on April the 13th, 1993 (or March the 15th, according to some sources) in Dallas, Texas. Since her father's job got transferred to Florida, she grew up in Clearwater, Florida. She had a good and normal childhood. She has an older brother and an older sister, and she says that for her parents she was always the good one. That's why telling her mom that she's in porn came as a huge surprise for her mom. Luckily, mom accepted that and now she's supportive (ironically, Ariana was afraid that she's gonna disown her). Her dad, on the other hand, still doesn't know (she is still trying to figure out how to tell him). This slim brunette with natural tits was 16 when she lost her virginity. Even after breaking up with that guy she wasn't promiscuous – she says that she's been with only 6 guys before she entered porn industry. Her prior porn sexual experiences with girls are also not that rich. She had a best friend who she would make out with (and she did that with some other girls, too), but she didn't actually have sex with a girl before she has entered adult industry. When she entered porn (in 2013) her first scene was actually a G/G/B threesome for Porn Pros, with Danny Mountain and Giselle Mari. Ariana says she was kinda shocked at first, but then she tried (and managed) to relax, and did it. Now she's glad she did because she's having a lot of fun, 'cause she simply likes having sex. You can enjoy watching this hottie on sites/networks like: BangBros, Naughty America, 21 Sextury, Brazzers, Mofos, Evil Angel, Reality Kings, Twistys, Spizoo, Peter North, Rocco Siffredi, Porn Pros, Team Skeet, etc.
Date of birth: March 13, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Ariana Marie

Ariana Marie, Isabella Nice in “Wet Asses”

First Cum, First Served

Ariana Marie in “PSE”

Taking you home

Ariana Marie and Adriana Chechik in “After School”

Ariana Marie In Slipper Delivery