Home Tags Arya Fae

Arya Fae - 6 videos

Aliases: Arya Faye
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-32
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Large design middle chest; index finger left hand; text upper back/shoulder (left and right shoulder); right forearm; left forearm
Piercings: Right nostril
Biography: Arya Fae (Arya Faye) was born on June 25, 1995 in Dayton, Ohio. Little is known about her life before porn, but one thing is sure, this blue eyed blonde bomb shell came into the adult entertainment industry and shook its core with her sensuality and her passion. She started her career when she was twenty years old (2015). She immediately won the hearts of fans and producers with her all natural body, angelic face and Marilyn Monroe blond curls. Her large flower tattoo with the Sanskrit sign of Namaste in the center of her body surely gets a lot of attention, especially during the passionate and steamy scenes (though there are fans who believe that she did a bold move by getting the tattoo on her stomach). Arya has performed in many different genres such as interracial, solo, girl/girl, teen, hardcore, soft-core, masturbation and lesbian.
Date of birth: June 25, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: Dayton, Ohio, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Arya Fae

The Shadow Priest

Under the Hood

Arya’s Pool Day!

His Desired Valentine

Arya Fae in Getting Serviced

Zombie Slayers