Home Tags Ashley Wolf

Ashley Wolf - 1 video

Aliases: Ashley Wolfe, Ashley
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-25-33
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Fish on upper left thigh
Piercings: Septum
Date of birth: December 30, 1990
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: United States
Hair color: Brown/Dark Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Ashley Wolf