Home Tags Audrey Bitoni

Audrey Bitoni - 7 videos

Aliases: Audri Bitoni, Audrey Arroyo, Audrey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34E-23-33
Bra cup size: 34E (75E)
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Biography: Audrey, whose real name is Audrey Arroyo, was born on August 16, 1986 in Anaheim, Los Angeles, California. She is of Spanish, Italian and German descent. While she was a child, her family moved in Chicago, Illinois, where she grew up. After high school, Audrey moved to Arizona where she attended Arizona State University, where in 2006, she graduated with a B.A in Communication. Before she started her porn career, she worked as a cocktail waitress. While she was still attending Arizona State University, Audrey answered a Playboy magazine call for a college newsstand special edition. Later she actually got to be on the magazine’s cover. Her beginnings in the adult entertainment industry were in 2006, when she filmed her first explicit scenes. Audrey simply wanted to become a porn star, she didn’t have a back story such as having contacts with agents or being a stripper. She was simply bored and decided to try porn and ended up making a career out ofit. In 2008, Bitoni was nominated for an AVN Award for Best New Starlet. Besides that, Audrey was the cover girl for 2008 issue of Club International Magazine and featured centerfold in the November issue of the same magazine. The same year she was the Pet of the Month in the of Penthouse magazine. She filmed for Twistys, Brazzers, and Aziani Models, and modeled for famous adult photographers such as Suze Randall and Holly Randall.She appeared in eight hardcore films, among which Busty Bonitas Bon Bon, Top Heavy Homewreckers, Supersize My Boobs etc. Audrey Bitoni is known as the porn star that never had an orgasm, neither in her personal life, nor in front of camera. Her turn on is kissing and her favorite position is missionary. In her spare time she loves going out hiking because she loves nature. In 2009/2010 she enlarged her breasts to double D.
Date of birth: August 16, 1986
Age: 35 years old
Birthplace: Pasadena, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Audrey Bitoni

PSE – Audrey Bitoni 2

Audrey Bitoni in T&A – Solo Edition

Audrey Bitoni in Sexual Healing 2

P.S.E. – Audrey Bitoni

Audrey Bitoni In Trick Her Treat

Audrey Bitoni, Xander Corvus In My First Sex Teacher – “The...

Audrey Bitoni, Ryan Mclane In My First Sex Teacher – “Be...