Home Tags August Taylor

August Taylor - 5 videos

Aliases: Michelle Novacich, Nadia Villanova, Emma Love, Angelica Taylor, Angelica Titties, Emmanuelle Novacich
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32F-26-36
Bra cup size: 32F
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Barb wire band around right bicep
Piercings: Right nostril; Left nostril; Navel; Above lip (right side)
Biography: Before you read the next sentence, take a look at August Taylor and do so again if you have before. Is there any way that you would have guess that this shapely woman was Asian?! Well you can beat that once she enter the industry there was porn companies that took advantage of her shapely figure and Asian face which such titles as Big Boobie Heaven (her first movie), Family Attraction, I Love My Sister's Big Tits, Asian Persuasion 7, Bra Busters 7, Huge Horny Tits 7, My Girlfriend's Busty Friend 14, and Titterific 35. Outside of the following films, there is no rhyme or reason to her videos. This list and the previous were all some of her first movies that were produced in 2014 through 2015. A few of her oddball movies titles were Dirty Girls Learn Dirty Words, Hardscore 6, Rubbing Down A Horny Slut, and Shagging the Chauffeur. Her start was a little rough with only three films that she made in 2014. Then out of nowhere, she got her name out by making 13 films in 2015 and another 13 in the year 2016. Let's hope for the best with the two films that she has released in 2017!All of the movies that she has been an actress in was golden. Just take a look at any of the movies mentioned above covers to get an idea. While she hasn't been too deep in the dark end of the taboo spectrum, I can say with confidence, that August Taylor is an allrounder. There is not a single fetish that she has done that was not up to the standards that you would expect from the world's thickest Asian. The two films that August has made this year along shows that she is not only curious about the dark end of the taboo spectrum but wanting to get more into it with such titles as Full Anal Service 3 and Straight Up Anal 3. As long as she sticks with the guys at Evil Angels, I am sure that we will see more XXX material from her very soon.There is only one thing worst than an interesting personality getting a bad interview. It is when a sexy woman gets no interview at all. A look at her Twitter suggests that she does not like being asked questions as she is irritated with a few of the questions that her fans have asked her. Thankfully with her recent work with Evil Angels and Brazzers can ensure that her face will get out there more in the industry. Keep an eye out on August Taylor, and I am sure that she will surprise you.
Date of birth: May 28, 1991
Age: 30 years old
Birthplace: Georgia, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 120 lbs (or 54 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With August Taylor

69-Ball

August Taylor in “August Taylor”

August in December

Room for Dessert