Home Tags Baby Nicols

Baby Nicols - 17 videos

Aliases: Nicols Rodriguez
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-23-34
Bra cup size: 32A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Baby Nicols was born on March 27, 1995, in La Guaira, Venezuela. Her real name is Nicols Rodriguez. This cute Latina has sometimes blonde and sometimes brown hair. Her big brown eyes and nice wide smile dominate her beautiful Latin facial features. Her body is simply adorable with natural 34AA tits. Besides her small, shaven pussy she also owns a beautiful round ass. You will not see any tattoos or piercings on her body. A couple years ago, she moved from Venezuela to Spain where she lives and works today. Baby is the one of the newbie girls on the porn scene. She entered the porn world in 2018. She acted in over 15 movies so far but that number is increasing every month. So far, she appeared in solo, lesbian and hardcore scenes and her playfulness is clearly visible in each of them. She made her first scene ever for DDF Network, and that was a solo scene. Baby showed her lesbian skills in the scene with Nelly Kent. But to see best of her, check her hardcore actions. This lovely girl and her bouncy ass surely know how to cheer us up. She simply loves hard dicks in her tiny pussy.And these lucky dicks belong to well-known European actors, such as: Charlie Dean, Gerson Denny, John Price, Mugur, Nacho Vidal, Rob Diesel and many others. Besides mentioned DDF Network, she also worked for eminent European and American studios: 21 Sextury Network, Team Skeet, Evil Angel, Private Network, Met-Art, Cum Louder Network etc. Anyway, Baby’s career has just begun and she obviously has a lot of magic to show. Baby is in porn with all her being. Except in her recorded scenes, you can also see her as a web-cam model. If you visit her Twitter or Instagram profiles you can see how popular she already is
Date of birth: March 27, 1997
Age: 23 years old
Birthplace: La Guaira, Venezuela
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (or 47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Baby Nicols

Babys In The Corner

My Freaky Latina

Sexy Latina Baby Nicols having fun with your thick cock

Help me to choose and I’ll blow you

New lingerie! New orgasm!

Sweet Sexercise

Tired but Horny

Nerdy Dream

Assbnb

Sharing is Caring

Forbidden Fruit

Wrong Number, Right Hole

The Enchantress A XXX Parody