Home Tags Bailey Base

Bailey Base - 1 video

Aliases: Bailey, Bailey Bows
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Petal-haired skull smoking under right breast; Lines of script on right flank; Small outline of a dog on left side of lower abdomen; Inside right forearm; Dollar sign on right hand; Flower on the stem on lower left biceps; Left hand; Right side of left ankle
Piercings: Septum
Biography: Hi there I'm Bailey. I'm 19 years old, small 5'0 100lbs of fun! I describe myself as a little fireball of energy :) I hope you all enjoy my content and continue to come back for more. I absolutely love sex so much I am obsessed with it! I like to masturbate and fantasize about you watching my videos turns me on.
Date of birth: February 26, 2001
Age: 19 years old
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 100 lbs (or 45 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Bailey Base

Cheerleader Gets Stretched