Home Tags Bailey Brooke

Bailey Brooke - 13 videos

Aliases: Bailey Brook, Bailey Brookes, Bailey Matthews
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-22-33
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: "Love Yourself" On Right Forearm; "Bonnie 1940 - 1994" On Left Forearm; Marine Anchor On Both Sides Of Lower Abdomen
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Bailey Brooke was born on February 9, 1996 in Los Angeles, California. Bailey is another newcomer and a brand new porn star; she joined the adult entertainment industry in 2016. Her initial scenes were shot in 2016 when she was nineteen/twenty years old. Slim, very petite and blonde, Bailey started off with solo and toys scenes, but very shortly after her initial scenes she continued filming teen, hardcore, lesbian, threesomes and hardcore scenes.Bailey has naturally well shaped medium large breasts, and a body that is in excellent shape. She has several tattoos on her left forearm (writing) and on the both sides of stomach (anchors). The green-eyed porn starlet is very popular on Twitter where more than one hundred thousand people follow her; in return her followers get to see Bailey’s posts of her latest photo shoots and short videos from her scenes.
Date of birth: February 9, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 1 in (157 cm)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
Chaturbate Profile

Videos With Bailey Brooke

Lesson learned

Pool bomb

Start Off With a Bang

Draining Day

Tenant’s Agreement

Double-Cross

Stretch, Strip, Fuck

Soapy Seconds

Full Body Bailey

Easter Bunnies

Sweet Competition

Naughty Step Sisters