Home Tags Bella Rolland

Bella Rolland - 6 videos

Aliases: Bella, Bella Roland
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 36C-28-38
Bra cup size: 36C (80C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Left nostril; Navel
Biography: Bella Rolland was born on July 11, 1994, in Sacramento, California. Her Hispanic heritage is noticeable in each part of her, face, body, mind and soul. She is a lovely long-haired brunette, who has hazel eyes and beautiful face-lines. Her beautiful wide smile with perfectly white teeth only adds to her beauty. Bella is one of the tallest girls in the industry and her body has proportional measures. Her round tits are natural with a size of 36C. Above the long straight legs is her firm ass of an average size. Her left nostril and her belly-button are pierced. During the high-school, Bella was a half-shy girl, who had her own rhythm of life. She was also a wrestler. In the night when she lost her virginity, she had sex three times. She always experienced sex as a supreme fun. Bella was, and still is, a huge fan of porn movies. She worked as a veterinary technician, and she modeled a bit. First step to the industry was her part-time web-camming. After that, one of her boyfriends suggested her to make a premium Snapchat profile and post her photos and videos. Bella was hooked up and has easily made next step. Bella stepped the industry in March of 2019 when she was about 24 years old. During her life, she was conducting an exploration of her sexuality - with boys, girls and couples. The number of her sexual partners is imposing. Unequivocally said, Bella is super experienced. On the other side, she developed her sexual skills to perfection. So far, she filmed at least 15 scenes. She performed as a solo player, a gentle lover of women bodies, and as a huge fan of deep penetrations. In an ordinary day, Bella masturbates up to three times. Her pussy loves more teasing and vibrating than penetration games. Like many other girls, she also has a role model in the industry. That is Nicole Aniston. Bella is fascinated with Nicole, as a person, a professional and a woman. She still didn’t make a scene with her, but she filmed scenes with Adira Allure, Natalie Knight and Syren De Mer. In those scenes, she showed how gentle and dedicated lover she can be. In general, Bella loves sweet sex, not rough things like choking, spitting or slapping. She is submissive, but sometimes she has to play dominant roles because of the size of her body. She doesn't care about the size of a cock; she likes when a guy knows what he is doing. Self-confident men always make her wet and horny. Bella loves creampies and swallowing. She also likes to feel a massive load of jizz on her tits. Her favorite sex positions are sideways spoon and doggy style. Bella’s favorite male porn-star is Xander Corvus. They have made two scenes together. She also worked with: Alex Legend, Chad White, Isiah Maxwell, James Deen, Rob Piper, Tommy Gunn etc. Recently, Bella filmed her first anal scene with famous Markus Dupree and she said that she deeply enjoyed it. A lot of porn studios couldn't ignore her beauty, skills and professionalism, so they gave her space in their movies: Reality Kings, Brazzers Network, Team Skeet, Girlfriends Films, Cherry Pimps, FTV Girls, Mofos, NVG Network, Blacked, Tushy etc. Bella always had sexual fantasies, and she intends to make them true. Get ready for gangbang and blowbang scenes.
Date of birth: July 11, 1995
Age: 26 years old
Birthplace: California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 10 in (179 cm)
Weight: 143 lbs (or 65 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Bella Rolland

BUTT It Was On Sale!

Bella’s Confection

Maid in Manhattan