Home Tags Bella Rossi

Bella Rossi - 14 videos

Aliases: Tiffany Rocks, Brenda BatterRam
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34E-24-34
Bra cup size: 34E
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Cat With Stripes On Left Foot; Cat On Right Foot; Cat Paws And Flowers On The Left Side Of Her Back; Horse On The Right Side Of Her Back; Butterfly On Lower Back; Autobot Symbol And Blue Bird On Right Arm
Piercings: Clit; Navel; Left Nostril
Biography: Bella Rossi is a porn star and adult model.
Date of birth: May 11, 1985
Age: 36 years old
Birthplace: Northern California, California, United States
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 140 lbs (or 64 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Bella Rossi

LEZDOM: Brutal Delight Compilation

Never Trust a Redhead

Scissor POV with Dylan Ryan

Bella Rossi Strap-on POV

Sex Toy Store 3

Biker Babes 3

Sex Toy Store 2

Biker Babes 2

Property of Cherie DeVille Part 2: Lesbian Cuckolding

Biker Babes

Sex Toy Store

Bella Rossi’s Foot Fetish Dungeon POV

Bella Rossi Tied Up in Lezdom Dungeon

Two Girls One Fucking Machine!