Home Tags Belle Claire

Belle Claire - 21 videos

Aliases: Claire Belle, Bella Clare, Belle Clair
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 38C-24-39
Bra cup size: 38C (85C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Left Ankle (Flower); Left Stomach (Text In A Heart: Miluji Tä› Pã¡Jo; I Love You Pajo); Right Shoulder (Text: Nobody Can Go Back And Start A New Beginning, But Anyone Can Start Today And Make A New Ending); Right Torso (Text: Andrew & Liam); Right Wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Belle Claire is a Czech porn star born in May 26, 1993 in Prague, Czech Republic. The gentle beauty Belle started her career in 2014 (late teens or early twenties). So far she managed to build a name for herself by filiming X-rated featured films in many different genres such as anal sex, threesome, hardcore, fetish, teen, group sex etc.In the past years she collaborated with notable productions companies like Mofos, 21 Sextury, Mile High, Private, but also with the adult websites Nubile Films and Wake up and Fuck. So far she has been credited in twenty-one titles of X-rated films and scenes.Belle has a few tattoos; one on her right shoulder; one on her right side and on the left side of her stomach; one on the top of her left foot and one on her left ankle front. She kept her body free of any plastic surgeries and piercings. Her social networks are fairly active and followed by thousands of admirers.
Date of birth: March 26, 1996
Age: 24 years old
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 121 lbs (or 55 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook

Videos With Belle Claire

Freak house: The Beauty With Double Pussy

Catwhore

Porndora

Foursome Christmas for Everyone

Fresh Prince of Belle Claire

Sexy Tryouts

Seriously Stretched Ass of Belle Claire

Horny Flight Attendants

Get Wet

When Dreams Cum True: Leggy Lesbians Lick Their Tasty Pussies

Pink Pussy in Pantyhose

Stairway To Heaven

Foursome Christmas for Everyone

Outdoor Teasing, Indoor Fucking

Most seductive voice on the net