Home Tags Bianca Resa

Bianca Resa - 5 videos

Aliases: Blanca Rees
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32A-23-35
Bra cup size: 32A (70A)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: April 8, 1983
Age: 38 years old
Birthplace: Spain
Hair color: Brown/Red/Light Brown/Auburn
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 9 in (175 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
Snapchat
TikTok

Videos With Bianca Resa

Desperate Spanish Housewife

Don’t Wake Our Mother

Spring Special

Sexy runner