Home Tags Canela Skin

Canela Skin - 15 videos

Aliases: Ivana Ramirez
Ethnicity: Latin
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34C-23-33
Bra cup size: 34C
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Large jewel and tassel design between and below breasts; design left wrist
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Canela Skin is a charming Colombian porn star, who was born on July 6, 1991. Now, she lives in Alicante, Spain. Her beautiful face, brown eyes, long black hair and full lips could seduce anyone. This gorgeous Latina has a body of a goddess. She has enhanced tits with a size of 34Cand a perfect ass. She has several tattoos, but a large one below her tits are maybe the most obvious. Canela, aware of her beauty, moved to Europe in search of new adventures and a better life. Canela started her porn career in the beginning of 2017, when she was 26 years old. After she made her first scene, a lot of porn consumers wanted more of her. So far, Canela appeared in at least 55 scenes. This multi-talented babe knows how to give a pleasure to her fans through solo, lesbian and hardcore actions. She masturbates a couple of times a day in her private life and that is obvious if you watch any of her solo scenes. She perfectly knows the needs of her body. It is similar in her lesbian scenes. Games with girls always give her special pleasure. She worked with porn actresses such are: Alexa Tomas, Alexis Crystal, Anna Rose, Baby Nicols, Kira Noir, Kristina Soul, Megan Inky, Susy Gala etc. Since she entered the porn industry, her career goes the ascending path, but one movie specifically sent her between the stars.
Date of birth: July 6, 1991
Birthplace: Colombia
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (47 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Canela Skin

Queen Of The Damned A XXX Parody

Explosive Canela Squirt

Sharing is Caring

Exotic Pussy on Your Face

One Thousandth And Second Night

Atlantis A XXX Parody

Salsa teacher

Canela uncensored

Shower Time with Canela