Home Tags Chloe Toy

Chloe Toy - 37 videos

Aliases: Chloe Benson, Laurel
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower Back
Piercings: Navel
Date of birth: May 24, 1994
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Harlow, Essex, United Kingdom
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Chloe Toy

Private Lapdance

Get In My Knickers

Chloe Toy, Bedroom Wank

Chloe Toy, Big-Game Abstinence

Chloe Toy, Face Sitting

Fox In Socks

Chloe Toy – Butterfly Dress

Chloe Toy – Lace Dress

Chloe Toy – College

Chloe Toy and Elle H

Chloe Toy

Chloe Toy and Elle H

Chloe Toy

I’m Not A Slut

Wank For Me