Home Tags Claudia Mac

Claudia Mac - 26 videos

Aliases: Claudia Macc, Maek Claudia, Martina, Bernadette, Claudia M, Martina D
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-33
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Tattoo On Left Arm; Tribal Over Right Ankle
Piercings: Navel; Tongue
Biography: Claudia Macc is a blue-eyed female adult film star whose performing career started in 2015. Claudia Macc originated from Czech Republic.
Date of birth: March 1, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Czech Republic
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (50 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter

Videos With Claudia Mac

Pantyhose Fisting

Mac And Dildos

Pussy Heaven

Piss-Loving Lesbians

Claudia Macc – She’s Going Wild

Claudia Macc – Unhinged Solo

Claudia Macc – Fishnets At Home

Good times indeed

Claudia Mac and her gapping pussy

Martina Hardcore

Martina Free Full Video