Home Tags Ela Darling

Ela Darling - 1 video

Aliases: Adela Anaconda
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-35
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Zombie Girl On Left Calf; Rainbow On Right Shoulder; Texas On Left Shoulder; Butterfly Tramp Stamp; 823.914 R797 On Back; Text On Right Thigh
Piercings: Both Nipples; Three In Navel
Biography: Whether you call her Ela or Adela Anaconda, you are right, because they all refer to the sexy Ela Darling. She is from California with love, and she has shown us that love for the last four and a half years she has been in the porn scene. She attended college at the University of Texas at Dallas, where she studied forensic Psychology, went to Grad School for Library Information Science at the University of Illinois and got her master's Degree. At 22, she was a reference librarian and an Associate Director of a Library.Ela lost her virginity at the age of 15 to a tattooed guy who was very sweet, and she thinks that's probably the reason she loves sex that much now. Before then, she had messed around with a girl in 7th grade when she was 13, but her first full-on girl-on experience was when she was 15. Her first porn scene was a solo scene for fuckingmachines.com, and she was nervous because she found fucking machines intense. However it turned out to be fun and her first girl/girl scene was with Bobbi Starr, also for fucking machines, and this was when she was most nervous because she did not know how she would please her lesbian partner.Ela Darling has worked with ZTOD, Spizzo, Piss Domination, Finishesthejob, Plantation Missy, Yanks, and Mano Job. She is mostly tagged in scenes of softcore, lesbian, POV, masturbation, solo, just to mention a few. She currently has 24 videos on XVideos and 127 free links in her Freeones section. Ela reveals that what gets her wet is when she gets choked, combined with rough sex. She also loves anal fucking, and she would want to be in bondage scenes where she is tied and fucked hard. She does not watch her scenes, and she masturbates regularly using a Hitachi though she still loves her hands. Ela’s hobbies include reading, painting, and traveling. Her favorite music is Indie rock and Wizard rock, and music of the 90s. Her favorite movie is Hanna, and favorite TV shows include Game of Thrones, Archer, The Walking Dead, Community and Silicon Valley. She has 41.6k followers on Twitter and 21.2k followers on Instagram.Ela wishes to start her own production company to direct funny, awesome, sexy lesbian porn which isn't harmful to women. She says it is essential for her to fight against the dichotomization of female sexuality, which is very evident in porn.
Date of birth: July 23, 1986
Age: 34 years old
Birthplace: Los Angeles, California, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 7 in (172 cm)
Weight: 125 lbs (or 57 kg)

Social networks:
 Instagram
 Twitter
 Facebook
 Youtube

Videos With Ela Darling

The Astonishing Ela Darling