Home Tags Elena Vega

Elena Vega - 29 videos

Aliases: Adela, Amanda, Amanda Hill, Vendula
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 85B-65-90
Bra cup size: B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: April 29, 1991
Age: 31 years old
Birthplace: Praha, Czech Republic
Hair color: Auburn
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 137 lbs (or 62 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Elena Vega

Fist in Pink

Retro Photo Session

I Brought A Special Present For Xmas!

Naughty Sleepover

Sex ´N Fun Downtown – Analda’s Squeeze

Double Face Sitting

Overcumming Language Barriers

Elena Penetrating Her Two Holes

Amazing Fuck and Blowjob from a Cute Beauty

Sexy College Student Does Awesome Solo

Cheerleader Tryouts

Survey Girls

Beauty and the Speculum

Cock Strikes Midnight