Home Tags Ella Nova

Ella Nova - 9 videos

Aliases: Sister Mauer, Claire Cucumber
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Right Upper Leg
Piercings: Both Nipples
Biography: Ella Nova was born on September 4, 1991, in Ft. Worth, Texas. Her real name is Carissa Nicole Bryson. She grew up in Austin and was homeschooled. Ella’s parents were liberal and never stopped her from having a good time with her friends.At the age of sixteen, Ella had sex for the first time and afterward had a few steady relationships. She describes herself as a sexual person who loved to experiment with her boyfriends, but in reality was never a person who was sleeping around.Ella’s beginnings were as a web-cam girl. At the time she was nineteen and still lived with her mother. While her mother was at work, Ella was watching porn and that was how she discovered web-cam ads. She would have watched the web-cam models stripping or touching themselves, and she even got in touch with some of them, which inspired her to start web-caming herself. She worked as a web-cam model while her mother was at work. At first, she was shy and made sure she blocked people from Texas, so no one from her friends would find out what she was doing. Ella remembers that she was not really good at web-caming and that she did not make a lot of money at the beginning.Soon, Ella realized that she could film her own scenes and sell them to porn websites. So she started making my her videos contacted other girls in her area asking them to trade content or to do shows together. Her official start in the adult entertainment industry was in 2014. Soon after she started selling her amateur content, Ella started shooting for porn productions and immediately started shooting hardcore sex scenes such as anal, extreme, lesbian, facial, bondage, POV, double penetration, and threesome.Ella is a relaxed and cool girl, who loves to spend time with her dog when she is not working. She enjoys being natural and never wears makeup nor does she dress up in her personal life, stating that she saves the glamour for her scenes. She plays the ukulele and does podcasts. In her spare time, she also writes, especially erotic fanfiction.
Date of birth: September 4, 1991
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Texas, United States
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 141 lbs (or 64 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter

Videos With Ella Nova

Cheers!

Trimmed from the top

Blow Dried

Side Piece

Lesbian Strap-on Fucking

Ariel X and Ella Nova’s Kinky Lesbian Sex Show

Lesbian Strap-On Fucking

Ella Nova’s Outrageous Anal Adventure

Ariel X and Ella Nova’s Kinky Lesbian Sex Show