Home Tags Ellen Betsy

Ellen Betsy - 6 videos

Aliases: Ellen Betsi
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36B-25-37
Bra cup size: 36B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Yes
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: September 25, 1993
Age: 28 years old
Birthplace: Russian Federation
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (167 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Videos With Ellen Betsy

Steamy Solo of the Hot Busty Babe in Tight Shorts

Nasty Fuck near The Swimming Pool

Enjoy The Silence

Cock Strikes Midnight

Gagging Blowjob and Cock Riding Under the Covers

Drum’N’Bass Masturbation From The Extremely Hot Brunette