Home Tags Ellie Springlare

Ellie Springlare - 5 videos

Aliases: Aurora
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 36A-24-39
Bra cup size: 36A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings
Date of birth: March 24, 1992
Age: 29 years old
Birthplace: Kladno, Czech Republic
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 10 in (179 cm)
Weight: 112 lbs (or 51 kg)

Videos With Ellie Springlare

Wild Mardi Gras

The Sleepover – Part II Voyeur

The Sleepover – Part I

Ellie Springlare Hardcore Casting

Ellie Springlare Casting