Home Tags Evelin Stone

Evelin Stone - 3 videos

Aliases: Evelyn Stone, Casey
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-29
Bra cup size: 32C (70C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Dreamcatcher With Compass On Her Left Shoulder Blade; Flower Above The Stomach; Different Tattoos On Her Left Wrist; Mermaid On Her Right Hip
Piercings: No Piercings
Biography: Evelin Stone is of Native American decent, and she is all kinds of sweet. She has spellbinding hazel green eyes, brown hair, high cheekbones, mesmerizing smile, and a petite, toned body she can twist in all kinds of positions when she is on set. She is an easygoing babe, with good chemistry on set, and loves getting a monster dick in doggy style. She has received critical and fans acclaim for her over 30 performances, and she is the perfect companion for those long and lonely nights when you are alone with your hand or collection of toys. She loves body art and has amazing tattoos to add to her allure. Evelin Stone loves it when you watch, and she will mesmerize you with her beauty and skills in handling huge toys and dicks in her orifices. She began her career in 2017, and she is bound to be one of the rising stars in the industry, and she is about to become a porn legend.She has worked with some of the most prominent names in the industry such as Net Video Girls, Subby Hubby, Property Sex, Desperate Pleasures, Mofos, Reality Kings, Life Selector, Team Skeet, Clips 4 Sale, Swallowed, Bang Bros Network, Brazzers Network, Blacked, Naughty America, Vixen, Evil Angel, Kelly Cash, ATK, Mad Cheddar, and Paper Street. Evelin Stones has porn directors and producers tripping over themselves trying to get her on their sites, and we are grateful for her ambition to film as many quality videos as possible. Evelin Stone does all kinds of porn niches ranging from teens, anal, outside, hardcore, blowjob, POV, Bukkake, taboo, and so much more. Her talent matches her beauty, and she is working hard to learn the ropes to give an even better performance than the scenes she has done.
Date of birth: September 10, 1993
Age: 27 years old
Birthplace: Ft. Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 5 in (165 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)

Social networks:
 Twitter
 Youtube

Videos With Evelin Stone

Time to Relax with Evelin Stone

Evelin Stone in “My Sister’s Hot Friend”

No Stone Unturned